Examples: Prince; Princeton University; Ken Follett; Follett,Ken; Follet,
1shortlisttitle datasearch history  
results search [or] ISN:0000000121479733 | 1 hits
Person
ISNI: 
0000 0001 2147 9733
Name: 
Alias
Blind Boy Grunt
Bob Dylan
Bobby Zimmerman
Dil''n, Bob
Dilan, Bob
Dylan, B.
Dylan, Bob,
Dylan, Bob (American musician, born 1941)
Dylan, Bob (pseud)
Dylan, Robert
Gook, Roosevelt
Landy, Bob
Petrov, Sergei
Petrov, Sergei (Pseudonym)
Porterhouse, Tedham
Robert Zimmerman
Thomas, Robert Milkwood
Zimmerman, Bob
Zimmerman, Robert
Zimmerman, Robert Allen
Zimmerman, Robert Allen (Wirklicher Name)
Zimmerman, Robert (Wirklicher Name)
Zimmerman, Roberto Allen
Zimmermann, Robert
Zimmermann, Robert Allen
Дилан, Боб
דילן, בוב
צימרמן, רוברט
ディラン, ボブ
Dates: 
1941 May 24-
instruments: 
Keyboard – Other
Strings, plucked - Other
Voices – Unspecified (IPDA: Vocal)
Woodwinds - Other
Creation class: 
article
Audio-Visual
Computer file
cre
Kit
Language material
music
Musical sound recording
Nonmusical sound recording
Notated music
Projected medium
text
Creation role: 
actor
arranger
author
composer
contributor
creator
illustrator
lyricist
performer
scenarist
speaker
Related names: 
Aufray, Hugues
Baez, Joan
Barbosa, Angelina
Blind Boy Grunt (other; 1941-...; see also from)
Carter, A. P. (1891-1960)
Carter, Alvin Pleasant (1891-1960)
CBS (Etats-Unis)
CBS (Europe)
CBS disques SA France
Couto, Alda (1958-)
Crispin, Nick
Crveni koralji. grupa
Dylan, Bob (1941-)
Gato, Vasco (1978-)
Gellerfelt, Mats (1952-)
Hammond, John (1910-1987; Bekanntschaft; see also from)
Himmelman, Peter (1960-; Beziehung familiaer; see also from)
Katagiri, Yuzuru (1931-)
Kristofferson, Kris (1936- ))
Lanois, Daniel
Mama, you've been on my mind
Nakagawa, Gorō (1949-)
Naxos Digital Services
Peckinpah, Sam (1925-1984))
Petrov, Sergei (see also from)
Rolling Thunder Revue (see also from)
Scorsese, Martin
Serrano, Pedro (1953-)
Sikora, Jacek (1950- ))
Sony music entertainment inc. États-Unis
Sony music entertainment international
Sony music France
Traveling Wilburys (see also from)
Wurlitzer, Rudolph (1938- ))
דילן, בוב (1941-)
中山, 容 (1931-)
中川, 五郎 (1949-)
片桐, ユズル (1931-)
Titles: 
Alberta #1
All along the watchtower
All I really want to do
Another side of Bob Dylan
Baby let me follow you down
Ballad of a thin man
Ballad of Hollis Brown
Basement tapes, The
Blind Willie McTell
Blonde on blonde
Blood on the tracks
Blowin' in the wind
Bob Dylan anthology :
Bob Dylan I'm not there
Bob Dylan in his own Words.
Bob Dylan lyrics
Bob Dylan's greatest hits.
Bob Dylan : vivre à plein
Bobu diran goroku
Bobu diran jiden
Bobu diran zen shishū
Bobu diran zenshi sanbyaku nihen
Bobu diran zenshishū : 1962-2001
Bootleg series, volume 1-3, The ; (rare & unreleased) 1961-1991
Bringing it all back home
Canções 1962-2001 Volume 2 (1974-2001)
[[Chronicles: Volume One]]
Corrina corrina
Desire
Desolation row
Dignity
Don't think twice it's all right
Don't think twice it's alright
Drunkard's Son], [The
Every grain of sand
Everything is broken
Forever young.
freewheelin' Bob Dylan, The
Gates of Eden
Girl from the north country
Gotta serve somebody
Greatest hits
Hajimari no hi
hard rain's a-gonna fall, A
Highway 61 revisited
Hollywood Foto Rhetoric
Hurricane
I'll be your baby tonight
I'm not there
Idiot wind
If not for you
Infidels
Isis
It ain't me babe
It's all over now baby blue
It's alright ma I'm only bleeding
It takes a lot to laugh it takes a train to cry
Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy
Jiyū ni ikiru kotoba
John Wesley Harding
Jokerman
Just like a woman
Just like Tom Thumb's blues
Knockin' on heaven's door
Knocking on heaven's door
Lay lady lay
Like a rolling stone (5 min 59 s)
Lirics,1962-2001.
Little Buddy
lonesome death of Hattie Carroll, The
Love minus zero; No limit
Lyrics, 1962-1985
Lyrics, 1962-2001
Maggie's farm
Malý taneční soubor.
Man of constant sorrow
Masked and anonymous [Film]
Masked and anonymous Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy
Masters of war
Mississippi
Mixed up confusion
Moje kroniki.
Most of the time
Mr. Tambourine Man
Mr. Tambourine : tutte le canzoni e le poesie
My back pages
Nashville skyline
New morning
Obra selecta.
Oh mercy
Oh sister
One more cup of coffee
Pat Garret i Billy Kid
Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
Planet waves
Po trnju i kamenju Bože moj!
Poeci rocka : antologia
Poeti s kitara
Pop corn festival Down along the cove.
Positively 4th street
Rainy day women # 12 & 35
Romance in Durango
Saved
shall be free, I
shall be released, I
She belongs to me
Shelter from the storm
Shot of love
Silvio
Simple twist of fate
Slow train coming
Song to Woody
Songs.
Street-legal.
Stuck inside of mobile with the memphis blues again
Subterranean homesick blues
superhuman crew, The ; lyric by Bob Dylan ; edited by John Harris ; designed by Markus Brilling.
Talking world war III blues
Tangled up in blue
Taranchura
Tarantula
Things have changed
Time out of mind
times they are a-changin', The
To Ramona
Tombstone blues
Tsuioku no hariuddo '60s : Mō hitotsu no diran shishū
tsuioku no hariuddo shikkusutīzu
Under the red sky
Visions of Johanna
want you, I
When the ship comes in
With God on our side
World gone wrong
Writings and drawings
Writings and driwings
You're a big girl now
היי שלום יפה שלי מתי שוב נתראה מתי מתי (טקסט בלבד)
タランチュラ
はじまりの日
ボブ・ディラン全詩302篇
ボブ・ディラン全詩集 : 1962-2001
ボブ・ディラン自伝
ボブ・ディラン語錄
自由に生きる言葉
追憶のハリウッド'60s : もうひとつのディラン詩集
Contributed to or performed: 
[untitled]
MODO
Notes: 
Compilation sur 3 disques compacts de titres initialement enregistrés entre 1961 et 1989
Mama, you've been on my mind
Sources: 
VIAF VIAF BNE DNB ICCU JPG LAC LC LNB NDL NKC NLI NLP NSK NUKAT PTBNP RERO SELIBR SUDOC VLACC WKP
ALCS
BLSA
BOWKER
CDR
CEDA
NTA
SWISP
TEL
ZETO